PlatzNameVereinTeamZeitDifferenzPunkte
Vorherig.Platz 1
1Rijhnen, FelixPowerslide/Matter Racing TeamPowerslide/Matter Racing Team01:07:35,17103,00
2Bastidas, AlexanderTEAM PURE-ROLLER A3TEAM PURE-ROLLER A301:08:06,58+31,41+31,41101,73
3Cuncu, GiacomoIKK BB / Pure Racing TeamIKK BB / Pure Racing Team01:08:07,22+0,64+32,05101,22
4Lindner, Sörender-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing01:08:09,45+2,23+34,28100,91
5Hahnekamp, JohannesUES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt01:12:09,57+4:00,12+4:34,4095,16
6Struwe, Jander-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing01:12:10,35+0,78+4:35,1894,90
7Veraguth, SilvanoSpeedskating LiechtensteinPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street01:12:13,39+3,04+4:38,2294,58
8Pape, Markusder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing01:13:41,58+1:28,19+6:06,4192,46
9Veraguth, StefanSpeedskating LiechtensteinPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street01:13:42,33+0,75+6:07,1692,20
10Bighin, AndreaAB Pasin BagsAB Pasin Bags01:13:42,36+0,03+6:07,1991,95
11Sieber, PatrickIKK BB / Pure Racing TeamIKK BB / Pure Racing Team01:13:45,51+3,15+6:10,3491,63
12Svrcek, RotislavTempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line01:13:46,14+0,63+6:10,9791,62
13Suchy, OndrejTempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line01:14:06,68+20,54+6:31,5191,20
14Gros, AnzeRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana01:14:09,70+3,02+6:34,5391,13
15Losi, JacobAB Pasin BagsAB Pasin Bags01:14:10,55+0,85+6:35,3891,12
16Kraus, ChristianISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:14:15,32+4,77+6:40,1591,02
17Wied, WolframSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:14:15,75+0,43+6:40,5791,01
18Zika, JaroslavWinjay ISC PrahaWinjay ISC Praha01:14:18,78+3,03+6:43,6190,95
19Hlousek, MatejTempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line01:14:19,69+0,91+6:44,5290,93
20Amort, ChristophSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl01:16:01,53+1:41,84+8:26,3688,90
21Gopp, HaraldLiechtenstein / ATUS ZeltwegLiechtenstein / ATUS Zeltweg01:16:10,41+8,88+8:35,2488,73
22Giulioni, PatrizioROLLER MARCHE JESIROLLER MARCHE JESI01:19:32,11+3:21,70+11:56,9484,98
23Pätzold, AndreasSkate Club AllgäuTAX Racing Team01:19:39,99+7,88+12:04,8284,84
24Eisl, MichaelUES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt01:19:40,27+0,28+12:05,1084,83
25Lux, MartinSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:19:40,85+0,57+12:05,6884,82
26Ulz, GeorgATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam01:19:41,04+0,19+12:05,8784,82
27Brunnthaler, PhilippISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:19:41,20+0,16+12:06,0384,81
28Keusch, MichaelB-L-Austria WieselburgB-L-Austria Wieselburg01:19:41,25+0,05+12:06,0884,81
29Pätzold, StefanSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:19:41,58+0,33+12:06,4184,81
30Korez, PeterRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana01:19:43,58+2,00+12:08,4184,77
31Kotschy, AriÖISCÖISC01:19:45,76+2,18+12:10,5984,73
32Schwarz, AlexanderSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:20:04,07+18,31+12:28,9084,41
33Feichtinger, MichaelISC-LinzISC-Linz01:20:04,61+0,54+12:29,4484,40
34Woisinger, GeraldATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam01:20:06,29+1,68+12:31,1284,37
35Leeb, KarlATSV TernitzATSV Ternitz01:21:37,71+1:31,42+14:02,5482,80
36Weiß, MatthiasTSV LentingSST Lenting01:21:38,31+0,60+14:03,1482,79
37Hofmann, StefanSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:21:39,49+1,18+14:04,3282,77
38Hollerer, MarkusSC HighlandersSC Highlanders01:21:40,76+1,27+14:05,5982,75
39Frei, BrunoATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam01:21:51,50+10,74+14:16,3382,56
40Kvittingen, JoarHardangerHardanger01:25:07,30+3:15,80+17:32,1379,40
41Bauer, MaximilianISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:26:25,81+1:18,51+18:50,6478,20
42Reiser, ChristianERSC-BambergISC Regensburg01:26:27,32+1,51+18:52,1578,17
43Moser, MarkusLISC-2010LISC-201001:26:27,64+0,32+18:52,4778,17
44Hartmann, FranzÖISCÖISC01:26:28,22+0,57+18:53,0578,16
45Meyer, AndreasSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:26:28,50+0,28+18:53,3378,16
46Mayringer, AntonB-L-AustriaB-L-Austria01:26:28,54+0,04+18:53,3778,16
47Komazec, SrdanUES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt01:26:36,73+8,19+19:01,5678,03
48Habesohn, ChristianSkateFactorySkateFactory01:26:45,91+9,18+19:10,7477,90
49Aigner, HannesLISC-2010LISC-201001:28:16,44+1:30,53+20:41,2776,56
50Pätzold, BastianSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:29:01,78+45,34+21:26,6175,91
51Petutschnigg, RobertSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl01:29:21,58+19,80+21:46,4175,63
52Scholz, Lukas01:30:05,65+44,07+22:30,4875,02
53Knoll, ReneSkate4winSkate4win01:30:06,32+0,67+22:31,1575,01
54Samborski, JörgSkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team01:30:56,66+50,34+23:21,4974,32
55Bauer, FranzLISC-2010LISC-201001:30:57,68+1,02+23:22,5174,30
56Kriz, JiriDruslarnaDruslarna01:33:56,79+2:59,11+26:21,6271,94
57Cesnik, RajkoRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana01:33:58,69+1,90+26:23,5271,92
58Volf, PeterRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana01:34:39,50+40,81+27:04,3371,40
59Waldherr, Martin01:34:51,79+12,28+27:16,6271,25
60Kerscher, BernhardPostSV LandshutLA Speedteam01:35:10,85+19,06+27:35,6871,01
61Simon, ErwinLISC-2010LISC-201001:36:00,07+49,22+28:24,9070,40
62Gallbronner, WernerSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm01:36:02,02+1,95+28:26,8570,38
63Hanko, LubosSportverein SkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! Speed Team01:37:04,70+1:02,68+29:29,5369,62
64Katzmann, JoachimTKHTKH01:37:04,79+0,09+29:29,6269,62
65Raab, Günter1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:37:05,60+0,81+29:30,4369,61
66Rehwald, HelgeSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm01:37:06,10+0,50+29:30,9369,60
67Schmiedseder, WolfgangLISC-2010LISC-201001:37:07,70+1,60+29:32,5369,58
68Sauer, MarcSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:41:46,79+4:39,09+34:11,6266,40
69Welzel, Klaus01:42:37,78+50,99+35:02,6165,85
70Pasenau, Sven1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:43:14,16+36,38+35:38,9965,47
71Pätzold, MichaelSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:51:43,98+8:29,82+44:08,8160,49
72Fritz, JosefATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam01:52:23,75+39,77+44:48,5760,13