PlatzNameVereinTeamZeitDifferenzPunkte
Vorherig.Platz 1
1Lindner, Sörender-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing01:10:40,74103,00
2Fischer, NilsTAX Racing TeamTAX Racing Team01:10:40,82+0,08+0,08102,50
3Pape, Markusder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing01:12:35,69+1:54,87+1:54,9599,36
4Veraguth, StefanSpeedskating LiechtensteinPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street01:12:35,89+0,20+1:55,1599,11
5Kraus, ChristianISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:14:41,09+2:05,20+4:00,3596,14
6Gorschboth, Diemo1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VTAX Racing Team01:14:41,10+0,01+4:00,3695,89
7Wied, WolframSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:15:06,12+25,02+4:25,3895,11
8Brunnthaler, PhilippISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:15:06,19+0,07+4:25,4594,86
9Gopp, HaraldLiechtenstein / ATUS ZeltwegLiechtenstein / ATUS Zeltweg01:16:30,41+1:24,22+5:49,6792,88
10Ziegeldecker, TimTAX Racing TeamTAX Racing Team01:16:42,00+11,59+6:01,2692,40
11Pätzold, StefanSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:16:42,35+0,35+6:01,6192,14
12Lux, MartinSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:16:43,38+1,03+6:02,6492,12
13Reiser, ChristianERSC-BambergISC Regensburg01:16:43,89+0,51+6:03,1592,11
14Weiß, MatthiasTSV LentingSST Lenting01:16:43,90+0,01+6:03,1692,11
15Pätzold, BastianSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:16:44,16+0,26+6:03,4292,11
16Breder, DirkERC HomburgERC Homburg01:16:44,19+0,03+6:03,4592,11
17Schwarz, AlexanderSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:16:44,33+0,14+6:03,5992,10
18Horn, AndreasSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:16:44,37+0,04+6:03,6392,10
19Krzywinski, RonaldBerliner TSCBerliner TSC01:16:44,96+0,59+6:04,2292,09
20Glöckner, WolfgangTSV Neuburg TriathlonTSV Neuburg Triathlon01:16:51,25+6,28+6:10,5191,97
21Hofmann, StefanSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:16:51,42+0,17+6:10,6891,96
22Nachtigäller, JürgenStandard-WerlStandard-Werl01:16:52,62+1,20+6:11,8891,94
23May, Stefan1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:21:34,96+4:42,34+10:54,2286,63
24Bauer, MaximilianISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:22:13,51+38,55+11:32,7785,96
25Tilz, AlexanderISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:22:15,16+1,65+11:34,4285,93
26Wegerer, BernhardPost SV BuerPost SV Buer01:22:15,56+0,40+11:34,8285,92
27Sick, GustavLISC-2010LISC-201001:22:16,07+0,51+11:35,3385,91
28Meister, AxelSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:22:16,09+0,02+11:35,3585,91
29Gallbronner, WernerSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm01:22:16,64+0,55+11:35,9085,90
30Hartwig, ThomasIC HannoverIC Hannover01:22:16,87+0,23+11:36,1385,90
31Horstmann, ChristianSkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team01:22:16,94+0,07+11:36,2085,90
32Polak, DavidSpeedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau01:22:17,36+0,42+11:36,6285,89
33Samborski, JörgSkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team01:22:17,44+0,08+11:36,7085,89
34Zumklei, Björn01:22:17,53+0,09+11:36,7985,89
35Selzer, MichaelSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:22:18,37+0,84+11:37,6385,87
36Krüger, MartinSkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team01:23:19,76+1:01,39+12:39,0284,82
37Juretzko, BenUnion EichgrabenUnion Eichgraben01:27:30,24+4:10,48+16:49,5080,77
38Beilein, Matthias1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:28:25,33+55,09+17:44,5979,93
39Tschöpe, MarcusSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:28:25,47+0,14+17:44,7379,93
40Seitz, RobertSkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team01:28:38,47+13,00+17:57,7379,74
41Schnabel, ThomasLISC-2010LISC-201001:28:53,12+14,65+18:12,3879,52
42Hundscheid, Marcel1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:29:38,94+45,82+18:58,2078,84
43Ottenwälder, DietmarISC RegensburgISC Regensburg01:29:49,24+10,30+19:08,5078,69
44Rehwald, HelgeSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm01:30:00,10+10,86+19:19,3678,53
45Krämer, FelixWSV OberweissenbrunnWSV Oberweissenbrunn01:31:09,13+1:09,03+20:28,3977,54
46Scheibe, JörgSG Rennsteig MasserbergSG Rennsteig Masserberg01:31:09,88+0,75+20:29,1477,53
47Paul, ReinerSkateteam TaubertalSkateteam Taubertal01:31:10,06+0,18+20:29,3277,53
48Kuschmerz, HagenChili con carneChili con carne01:31:10,10+0,04+20:29,3677,53
49Simmnacher, ThomasSkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team01:31:10,17+0,07+20:29,4377,52
50Georgi, JohannesTeam Justitia (Frankfurt Oder)Team Justitia (Frankfurt Oder)01:31:51,31+41,14+21:10,5676,95
51Martius, HendrikTSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt01:31:56,16+4,85+21:15,4276,88
52Juretzko, VolkerUnion EichgrabenUnion Eichgraben01:31:56,83+0,67+21:16,0976,87
53Fisch, Franz01:31:57,21+0,38+21:16,4776,86
54Pechtold, UlrichSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:31:59,98+2,77+21:19,2476,83
55Pasenau, Sven1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:32:39,51+39,53+21:58,7776,28
56Fickert, AndreasTSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt01:33:12,53+33,02+22:31,7975,83
57Meyer, AndreasSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:33:46,73+34,20+23:05,9975,37
58Tidan, Andreas1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:35:41,91+1:55,18+25:01,1773,86
59Rudolph, WernerInline Speed Team KasselInline Speed Team Kassel01:35:41,96+0,05+25:01,2273,86
60Scheuer, HeinrichSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:35:42,59+0,63+25:01,8573,85
61Herold, ChristianSkateteam TaubertalSkateteam Taubertal01:35:42,81+0,22+25:02,0773,84
62Wild, AndreasSpeedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau01:35:44,67+1,86+25:03,9373,82
63Beck, MartinTSV NördlingenTSV Nördlingen01:35:45,70+1,03+25:04,9673,81
64Gottwald, ThomasIC HannoverIC Hannover01:35:46,10+0,40+25:05,3673,80
65Grossner, Thomas01:35:48,69+2,59+25:07,9573,77
66Pätzold, MichaelSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu01:35:56,28+7,59+25:15,5473,67
67Dydowicz, Alfred01:36:11,12+14,84+25:30,3873,48
68Weis, HeikoERSC-BambergSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:36:49,69+38,56+26:08,9572,99
69Welzel, Klaus01:37:03,08+13,39+26:22,3472,83
70Heinrich, Armin01:37:27,77+24,69+26:47,0372,52
71Weiss, Holger01:38:44,77+1:17,00+28:04,0371,58
72Jakob, SvenSWV Goldlauter-HeidersbachSWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach01:39:20,35+35,57+28:39,6171,15
73Spuhl, UdoSpeedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau01:40:13,73+53,38+29:32,9970,52
74Einwag, WalterSpeed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken01:40:15,48+1,75+29:34,7470,50
75Möhring, FrankSchaeffler Skating TeamSchaeffler Skating Team01:40:16,91+1,43+29:36,1770,48
76Rückel, StefanSchaeffler Skating TeamSchaeffler Skating Team01:40:16,95+0,04+29:36,2170,48
77Petz, OlafSpeedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau01:40:25,32+8,37+29:44,5770,38
78von Podewils, RudolfBKB Bank AG StuttgartBKB Bank AG Stuttgart01:40:26,43+1,11+29:45,6970,37
79Walter, BerndSkaterfreunde "Rollenspiel" HildburghausenSkaterfreunde "Rollenspiel" Hildburghausen01:40:31,66+5,23+29:50,9270,31
80Kaminski, WernerSpeedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau01:40:32,66+1,00+29:51,9270,30
81Krippner, KarstenIN-TeamIN-Team01:40:36,32+3,66+29:55,5770,25
82Pietsch, HubertTSV MarquartsteinTSV Marquartstein01:40:39,60+3,28+29:58,8670,22
83Hagenbucher, Daniel01:40:40,93+1,33+30:00,1970,20
84Mai, DetlefRolling Oldies / Berliner TSCRolling Oldies / Berliner TSC01:42:05,69+1:24,76+31:24,9569,23
85Herrmann, Niko01:42:22,51+16,82+31:41,7769,04
86Sauer, Tim-Oliver01:43:54,31+1:31,80+33:13,5668,02
87Betz, Josef01:44:06,05+11,74+33:25,3167,89
88Amend, Alexander01:45:39,27+1:33,22+34:58,5366,90
89Jung, RudiWerratal SpeedWerratal Speed01:48:07,31+2:28,04+37:26,5665,37
90Nürnberg, ManuelRolling OldiesRolling Oldies01:48:18,47+11,16+37:37,7365,26
91Abdulrahman, Didar01:48:18,98+0,51+37:38,2465,25
92Hutterer, Jörg01:48:24,42+5,44+37:43,6865,20
93Wellhöffer, Achim01:48:31,19+6,77+37:50,4565,13
94Schulz, TiloOld Skater BirkwitzOld Skater Birkwitz01:48:50,53+19,34+38:09,7964,94
95Blumensaat, BennoMSC KasendorfMSC Kasendorf01:48:56,51+5,98+38:15,7764,88
96Hoffmann, Martin01:49:00,94+4,43+38:20,2064,83
97Gottschalk, Matthias1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg01:49:20,15+19,21+38:39,4164,64
98Witt, Thomas01:49:41,18+21,03+39:00,4464,44
99Fischer, HelmutJSK RodgauJSK Rodgau01:50:20,04+38,86+39:39,3064,06
100Wirkner, Sebastian01:50:28,88+8,84+39:48,1463,97
101Hasler, GerhardDJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta Noris01:50:51,21+22,33+40:10,4763,76
102Bennewitz, FrankRolling OldiesRolling Oldies01:51:37,42+46,21+40:56,6863,32
103Ryssel, RolfRolling OldiesRolling Oldies01:51:37,52+0,10+40:56,7863,32
104März, FrankSCR SchnaittachSCR Schnaittach01:54:44,58+3:07,06+44:03,8461,60
105Hainich, RalfSV Aufbau AltenburgSV Aufbau Altenburg01:54:50,73+6,15+44:09,9961,54
106Rost, Peter01:55:57,79+1:07,06+45:17,0560,95
107Weiler, ManfredTTC RetzelfembachTTC Retzelfembach01:56:42,87+45,08+46:02,1360,56
108Ebert, Peter01:57:29,75+46,88+46:49,0160,15
109Kirchner, Bodo01:59:37,44+2:07,69+48:56,7059,08
110Jung, FalkoLAV NailaLAV Naila01:59:48,13+10,69+49:07,3959,00
111Lange, Julian02:00:05,61+17,48+49:24,8758,85
112Kurka, Torsten02:01:24,02+1:18,41+50:43,2858,22
113Hübschmann, Christoph02:01:27,15+3,13+50:46,4158,19
114Leutner, Ernst-Michael02:01:43,69+16,54+51:02,9558,06
115Goretzki, Bernhard02:02:16,42+32,73+51:35,6857,80
116Sturmfels, KurtSportfreunde SeeheimSportfreunde Seeheim02:03:01,23+44,81+52:20,4957,45
117Oltsch, Dr. Hubert02:04:30,33+1:29,10+53:49,5956,77
118Schüpferling, Udo02:05:53,32+1:22,99+55:12,5756,14
119Schuh, Wilfried02:05:59,37+6,05+55:18,6356,10
120Hübschmann, Bernd02:06:56,01+56,64+56:15,2755,68
121Schmidt, RobertTDM-BambergTDM-Bamberg02:08:20,25+1:24,24+57:39,5155,07
122Heller, Michael02:08:21,54+1,28+57:40,8055,06
123Wagner, Alexander02:08:55,37+33,83+58:14,6354,82
124Neuman, Jiri02:11:23,81+2:28,44+01:00:43,0753,79
125Maertens, Dirk02:12:15,78+51,97+01:01:35,0453,44
126Rothaug, Michael1. MBC Bamberg1. MBC Bamberg02:13:48,65+1:32,87+01:03:07,9152,82
127Weiß, JürgenFOEBS ExpressFOEBS Express02:18:05,75+4:17,10+01:07:25,0151,18
1282242, N.N.02:19:15,17+1:09,42+01:08:34,4350,76
129Pelz, Markus02:20:09,94+54,77+01:09:29,2050,43
130Schindler, ChristophDJK BreitendielDJK Breitendiel02:21:19,40+1:09,46+01:10:38,6650,01
131Tischer, Maik02:23:20,92+2:01,52+01:12:40,1849,31
132Tischer, Kai02:23:21,19+0,27+01:12:40,4549,30
133Baur, Alwin02:25:51,56+2:30,37+01:15:10,8248,46
134Dörfler, Benjamin02:36:27,05+10:35,49+01:25:46,3145,18
135Marczinke, Rudolf02:38:27,98+2:00,93+01:27:47,2444,60