Titelbild

Hall of Fame

Bayern Inline Cup

JahrDamenHerren
2015 Katarzyna Otrebska, SkateMunich! Speed Team Andreas Pätzold, PS TAX Racing Team
2014 Monika Sick, LISC-2010 Andreas Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2013 Nicola Knehr, SPEEDTEAM Schwaben Andreas Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2012 Melanie Bayrhof, Skate Club Allgäu Paul Manstetten, ISC Arenalin Regensburg 
2011 Melanie Bayrhof, Skate Club Allgäu Wolfram Wied, Skate Club Allgäu 
2010 Irene Raab, FUG-Speed-Team Stefan Matthaei, FUG-Speed-Team 
2009 Melanie Bayrhof, Skate Club Allgäu  Paul Manstetten, ISC Regensburg 
2008 Irene Raab, FUG-Speed-Team  Patrik Knopf, FUG-Speed-Team 
2007 Sabrina Rossow, Experts Race Team  Bernhard Krempl, Subaru-Bont Team 
2006 Silke Heiss, Munichpower.info  Bernhard Krempl, ALPA Salomon Team 
2005 Michaela Heinz-Gerten, Powerslide Racing Team Heinz Zimmerman, ARBÖ FILA Kärnten 
2004 Michaela Heinz-Gerten, Powerslide Racing Team  Bernhard Krempl, Team Rollerblade Germany 
2003 Michaela Heinz-Gerten, Powerslide Racing Team Paul Manstetten, ALPA Speed Team 
2002 Michaela Heinz-Gerten, Powerslide Racing Team  
2001 Monika Ebert, ERV Schweinfurt Bernhard Krempl, LLC Marathon Regensburg 
2000 Melanie Bayrhof, Emmesse Germany Stefan Hackenberg, Roces Speed Team 

Sprint Inline Cup

JahrDamenHerren
2015 Meghan Wystrichowski, Stonewood Speedteam Alexander Härtl, PS TAX Racing Team
2014 Larissa Ast, Stonewood Speedteam Stefan Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2013 Jana Schlieper, BEYOND-Team Bastian Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2012 Anna Drdlicek, ISC Regensburg Matthias Einsle, Skate Club Allgäu
2011 Anna Drdlicek, ISC Regensburg  Patrik Knopf, FUG-Speed-Team
2010 Anna Drdlicek, ISC Regensburg Patrik Knopf, FUG-Speed-Team
2009 Petra Krach, Speed-Team Nürnberg Patrik Knopf, FUG-Speed-Team
2008 Petra Krach, Speed-Team Nürnberg Patrik Knopf, FUG-Speed-Team
2007 Sarah Scheuer, Skate Club Allgäu Maximilian Kopp, Skate Club Allgäu
2006 Silke Heiss, Munichpower.info Daniel Weisbrich, Munichpower.info
2005 Silke Heiss, Munichpower.info Christian Reiser, Skate Club Allgäu

Teamwertung

JahrGesamtSpeedNachwuchs
2015 Skate Club Allgäu PS TAX Racing Team Skate Club Allgäu
2014 Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu
2013 Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu
2012 Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu
2011 Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu
2010 Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club Allgäu
2009 Speed-Team Nürnberg FUG-Speed-Team SSF Heilbronn
2008 Skate Club Allgäu Munichpower.info Skate Club Allgäu
2007 Speed-Team Nürnberg Munichpower.info Skate Club Allgäu
2006 Speed-Team Nürnberg FUG-Speed-Team Skate Club Allgäu
2005 Speed-Team Nürnberg ALPA Speed Team Skate Club Allgäu
2004 Speed-Team Nürnberg Rexton Speed Team Skate Club Allgäu
2003 Speed-Team Nürnberg ALPA Speed Team TSV Partenkirchen

Beste(r) U23 (ab 2012) bzw. U21 (2009 - 2012) Läufer(in)

JahrDamenHerren
2015 Katharina Sick, LISC-2010.at Andreas Pätzold, PS TAX Racing Team
2014 Christina Feigl, Speedteam Lenting Bastian Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2013 Andrea Schwaiger, LA Speedteam Bastian Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2012 Andrea Schwaiger, LA Speedteam Theo Manstetten, ISC Adrenalin Regensburg
2011 Anna Drdlicek, ISC Regensburg  Andreas Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2010 Anna Drdlicek, ISC Regensburg  Bastian Pätzold, Skate Club Allgäu
2009 Sarah Scheuer, Skate Club Allgäu Marcel Eschbach, SSF Heilbronn